Falcon Company

Back to School selection

 

Platoon 1


 


Section 1






LOH CHUEN GIO


CHUA JIA WEI


HASAN BIN MUHAMMAD NOOR


LEE YONG TECK


MUHAMMAD ASRAF BIN BADRULHISHAM


LEE TING KOK JEREMY


RASIDI BIN ABDUL RAHMAN


JENDARAN S O VIJAYAKUMAR


GU ZHUOFAN

Section 2






ALVIN CHIA DIAN ZHENG


MOHAMAD AZWAN BIN ARMAN


TAN JUN LONG


MUHAMMAD HAZWAN BIN SAMSUDIN


JOSEPH IGNATIUS TAY KANG RAY


MUHAMMAD SADLI BIN MOHAMMAD ALI


CHAO XIU LIN


EUGENE WEE RENHAO


GOH SOON LEE JASON


WONG JUNJIE

Section 3






GOH KWAN ENG RYAN


ISKANDAR ZULQARNAIN BIN MUHAMAD


PREAM THANGARASU


KARAN GURNANI


BIN SHI JIE BRYAN


ABDUL WAFIY BIN ROSLAN


MUHAMMAD DINIE SYAFIQ BIN SALIM


CHENG JUN LONG


MENRAJ SINGH RANDHAWA

Section 4






MUK CHEN WENG


SIM FRANCIS


JOEL TAN JIONG YANG


MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN JIMSAMSUDIN


KELVIN LIM YONG XU


LIM SIN LOONG BENJAMIN


LEE YI PANN


WONG KE QIAN HENRY


TAN WEN JIAN


TOH WEI RONG

Platoon 2


 


Section 1






LEE RONG HAO SHANNON


MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SHAHIRAN BIN MOHD YUSSOF


SOON JIA HONG


MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ABDUL ZAKI


CHAN YAN LIANG SAMSON


ONG ZI HUI


KONG TIAN ZHONG


FANG BOSHI


CHONG SI KUN


MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN ABU TALIB


SOH CHANG CI


MOHAMMAD FAISAL BIN ABDUL AZIS

Section 2






FAHMY BIN ZABIDI


NEO KAI WEI


HABIB MUHAMMAD BIN ABDUL RAHIM


TOMMY SULISTYO


LEE TAE HO


MUHAMAD YAZEED BIN MD ISA


VINESH BRENDON AVADIAR


CHUA HONG WEI


JOSHUA LEUNG RONG TAI


MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN AHMAD

Section 3






NG JUN RONG


LIM SHENGHAO ZACCHAEUS


WEE LIANG JAY


KWOK CHONG XIN DOMINIC


RAPHAEL D SENG ZHIMING


NG JIAN XIANG


MUHAMMAD ROHAIZAT BIN SUPARJO


TAN YIJIA JOSIAH


SHAWN LEE KOON THYE

Section 4






CHEN JIAWEI


MUHAMMAD HYDHER BIN RAHMAN


CHIA YI JIE LUCIAN IGNATIUS


HERNANDO GRANADOS-CHIONG


MUHD IMRAN BIN IDRIS


ARYA PUTRA KETUT MASAGUNG


GONZAGO JEREMIAH JEYAM


TAN WEI SONG


ARUN S O KALAYCHELVAM


KARTHIKRAGUNATH S O KUMAR


ALVIN TAN KAH SIANG

Platoon 3


 


Section 1






SONG BOYANG


MOHAMAD FADHLI BIN ISMAIL


CASPAR CHIA ZI XIONG


IAN GANGATHERAN SELVARAJ


SIVANESAN S O SELVARAJAN


KARTHIGESAN ABIRAJAN


LEE RONG HAO


HO HENG FU


RAGHU RAJ SHRESTHA


CHENG DESMOND


MAK HAN REN


CHONG SHAO FENG


MOHAMMED HAIKAL BIN MUSTAFFA


SU WEI LUN

Section 2






CHUA REN JIE


JONATHAN TAN TZE JIUNN


ERIC LIM ZHONG ZHENG


JUSTIN SIM SEE HOU


SARRGUNAN S O RAMACHANDRAN


CHIU PEIDONG


TAY HAN WEN


TEO HEONG BOON


LIM JIE HAO JOEL


KONG BOON KIAT NICHOLAS


RAMACHANDRAN RAMAMOORTHY


MUHAMMAD SHAFIZAN BIN MD ALI


AMEY VIJAYKUMAR KUSURKAR


CHONG CHEE YONG

Section 3






TERRENCE TEO PEK KHEE


PUA RUI SHUIN


CHEW MENG KIAN


NUUR HAIIKAL BIN HARUN


TYEE KAI WEI


MACAULY YAP XIAN HUI


NITHISH SENTHUR M


AARON YURI TAY JIA-HAO


LIM YANCHENG


JONATHAN ANG WEIXIANG


BONGARS JULIEN YVON


LOH JING LIE


SAMUEL ANG YI LUN

Section 4






CHUA XIANG AN


ISA BIN JOHARI


FELIX LOO YU CHANG


WAH CHIN YANG ALVIN


CHUAH BOON HAO


CHOR MENG NGI


ROGER CHEONG WEI JIE


TAN CHEE HOE DOMINIQUE


HAIQAL ZULFALTAH BIN MOKHTAR


ZHOU ZIYANG


PHUA HAN SIANG


CHUA XUE YI


AW HAO MING

Platoon 4


 


Section 1






SIVAGNANAM PERIAVAN RAMKUMAR


LOW XUAN YI


MUHAMMAD NORSHAMIR BIN SAHARON


GAN SOON KIT


MUHAMMAD NASHRUL BIN MOHAMED


JASON LINAO SANCHEZ


LIM JIA JUN


WONG WEI KEAT


SITTIK THONG JUN HAO


PENG YONG LONG


FRANCO MAH WEI LOON


MASDUQI BIN BUANG

Section 2






LIU WEI


TAY RUI EN RYAN


AAKASH SARDANA


SEAN TAN WEI LONG


TAN JIAN JI


JONATHAN LAM SHENGWEN


EZRAKUMAR S O GURUSAMY


NG KOK HAU


THOMAS BOEY KIM LAI


MUNZIR BIN AHMAD


TAN WEI XUAN


KHOR JUN FONG


CHRISTOPHER CHUA KIAN ANN


HUANG SHENGDA

Section 3






SAKTHIESHKUMAR S O RATHNAKUMAR


IYLIA FALIQ BIN AZMI


JASPER ABILENE YAP


HUNG MARCUS GUY FUNG


MICHAEL FUJIOKA


TAN WEI CHUAN


WU JUNXIONG


NG LIANG HEE GEORGE


MOHAMMAD MUSTAQIN BIN IDRUS


JARED SUN XIANG RUI


ZACHARY DILHAN RUDHRAN


FALIQ FARHANN BIN ISMAIL


LUIGI KWOK JIAWEI

Section 4






CHUA TUNG WEI EUGENE


LEE HWEE SIONG JULIAN


MUHAMMAD FAZLY BIN LAILY


MOHAMMED NURUL IMAN BIN MOHAMMAD RASHID


NG MONG LI CALVIN


MARCUS TAN YONG LENG


SATHIYARAJ S O DORAIRAJOO


HUANG ZIMING


TANG YONG CHUEN NICHOLAS


MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN KAMARUDIN


LER YI POH


CHAN CHEK HIEN


MALCOLM WAI